World Cup 2022
🗓Add World Cup 2022 games to your calendarin iOS, MacOS and Office
Mon 21 Nov | 10:00 | Senegal v Netherlands |
Mon 21 Nov | 16:00 | Qatar v Ecuador |
Mon 21 Nov | 13:00 | England v Iran |
Mon 21 Nov | 19:00 | USA v Winner UEFA Play-off |
Tue 22 Nov | 10:00 | Argentina v Saudi Arabia |
Tue 22 Nov | 16:00 | Mexico v Poland |
Tue 22 Nov | 13:00 | Denmark v Tunisia |
Tue 22 Nov | 19:00 | France v Winner AFC v CONMEBOL Play-off |
Wed 23 Nov | 13:00 | Germany v Japan |
Wed 23 Nov | 16:00 | Spain v Winner Concacaf v OFC Play-off |
Wed 23 Nov | 10:00 | Morocco v Croatia |
Wed 23 Nov | 19:00 | Belgium v Canada |
Thu 24 Nov | 10:00 | Switzerland v Cameroon |
Thu 24 Nov | 19:00 | Brazil v Serbia |
Thu 24 Nov | 13:00 | Uruguay v South Korea |
Thu 24 Nov | 16:00 | Portugal v Ghana |
Fri 25 Nov | 13:00 | Qatar v Senegal |
Fri 25 Nov | 16:00 | Netherlands v Ecuador |
Fri 25 Nov | 10:00 | Winner UEFA Play-off v Iran |
Fri 25 Nov | 19:00 | England v USA |
Sat 26 Nov | 13:00 | Poland v Saudi Arabia |
Sat 26 Nov | 19:00 | Argentina v Mexico |
Sat 26 Nov | 10:00 | Tunisia v Winner AFC v CONMEBOL Play-off |
Sat 26 Nov | 16:00 | France v Denmark |
Sun 27 Nov | 10:00 | Japan v Winner Concacaf v OFC Play-off |
Sun 27 Nov | 19:00 | Spain v Germany |
Sun 27 Nov | 13:00 | Belgium v Morocco |
Sun 27 Nov | 16:00 | Croatia v Canada |
Mon 28 Nov | 10:00 | Cameroon v Serbia |
Mon 28 Nov | 16:00 | Brazil v Switzerland |
Mon 28 Nov | 13:00 | South Korea v Ghana |
Mon 28 Nov | 19:00 | Portugal v Uruguay |
Tue 29 Nov | 15:00 | Ecuador v Senegal |
Tue 29 Nov | 15:00 | Netherlands v Qatar |
Tue 29 Nov | 19:00 | Iran v USA |
Tue 29 Nov | 19:00 | Winner UEFA Play-off v England |
Wed 30 Nov | 19:00 | Poland v Argentina |
Wed 30 Nov | 19:00 | Saudi Arabia v Mexico |
Wed 30 Nov | 15:00 | Tunisia v France |
Wed 30 Nov | 15:00 | Winner AFC v CONMEBOL Play-off v Denmark |
Thu 01 Dec | 19:00 | Japan v Spain |
Thu 01 Dec | 19:00 | Winner Concacaf v OFC Play-off v Germany |
Thu 01 Dec | 15:00 | Canada v Morocco |
Thu 01 Dec | 15:00 | Croatia v Belgium |
Fri 02 Dec | 19:00 | Cameroon v Brazil |
Fri 02 Dec | 19:00 | Serbia v Switzerland |
Fri 02 Dec | 15:00 | Ghana v Uruguay |
Fri 02 Dec | 15:00 | South Korea v Portugal |
Sat 03 Dec | 15:00 | Group A Winner v Group B Second Place |
Sat 03 Dec | 19:00 | Group C Winner v Group D Second Place |
Sun 04 Dec | 15:00 | Group D Winner v Group C Second Place |
Sun 04 Dec | 19:00 | Group B Winner v Group A Second Place |
Mon 05 Dec | 15:00 | Group E Winner v Group F Second Place |
Mon 05 Dec | 19:00 | Group G Winner v Group H Second Place |
Tue 06 Dec | 15:00 | Group F Winner v Group E Second Place |
Tue 06 Dec | 19:00 | Group H Winner v Group G Second Place |
Fri 09 Dec | 15:00 | Round of sixteen 5 Winner v Round of sixteen 6 Winner |
Fri 09 Dec | 19:00 | Round of sixteen 1 Winner v Round of sixteen 2 Winner |
Sat 10 Dec | 15:00 | Round of sixteen 7 Winner v Round of sixteen 8 Winner |
Sat 10 Dec | 19:00 | Round of sixteen 3 Winner v Round of sixteen 4 Winner |
Tue 13 Dec | 19:00 | Quarter-Final 1 Winner v Quarter-Final 2 Winner |
Wed 14 Dec | 19:00 | Quarter-Final 3 Winner v Quarter-Final 4 Winner |
Sat 17 Dec | 15:00 | 3rd Place Play Off 1 v 3rd Place Play Off 2 |
Sun 18 Dec | 15:00 | Finalist 1 v Finalist 2 |